組み合せ

緑の甲子園 特別大会 高校女子の部

2020年12月17日(木)、 18日(金) COCOPA RESORT CLUB白山ヴィレッジゴルフコース
★はシード選手
IN/OUT スタート時間 選手名(学年)
1 OUT 7:35 蟹江 美羽(1年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
1 OUT 7:35 別所 あにか(2年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
1 OUT 7:35 稲葉 千乃(1年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
1 OUT 7:35 寺岡 沙弥香(3年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
2 OUT 7:45 梅田 千暖(3年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
2 OUT 7:45 亀井 さくら(1年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
2 OUT 7:45 山本 瑠奈(1年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
2 OUT 7:45 秋田 藍(3年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
3 OUT 7:55 木村 葉月(2年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
3 OUT 7:55 吉川 美優(1年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
3 OUT 7:55 池ヶ谷 瑠菜(2年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
3 OUT 7:55 川崎 春花(2年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
4 OUT 8:05 橋本 美月(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
4 OUT 8:05 今村 美優(1年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
4 OUT 8:05 栗林 夏希(1年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
4 OUT 8:05 中村 好花(3年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
5 OUT 8:15 貞永 葵生(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
5 OUT 8:15 井手之上 華暖(3年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
5 OUT 8:15 斉藤 里奈(2年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
5 OUT 8:15 杉浦 愛梨(2年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
6 OUT 8:25 岡田 樹花(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
6 OUT 8:25 永西 里帆(1年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
6 OUT 8:25 片瀬 すず(3年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
6 OUT 8:25 田中 珠蘭(1年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
7 OUT 8:35 安井 愛(1年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
7 OUT 8:35 大内 瑞喜(2年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
7 OUT 8:35 秋元 彩葉(1年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
8 OUT 8:45 関口 絵万(2年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
8 OUT 8:45 藤田 藍(1年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
8 OUT 8:45 塚田 こと音(1年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
9 OUT 8:55 與語 優奈(1年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
9 OUT 8:55 中田 寧々(3年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
9 OUT 8:55 星野 瑠菜(2年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
10 OUT 9:05 岩井 明愛(3年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
10 OUT 9:05 溝口 天歌(1年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
10 OUT 9:05 林 亜莉奈(3年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
10 OUT 9:05 外園 華蓮(1年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
11 OUT 9:15 大郷 光瑠(1年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
11 OUT 9:15 源 愛梨(3年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
11 OUT 9:15 佐野 楓(3年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
11 OUT 9:15 中原 碧望(2年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
12 OUT 9:25 岩井 千怜(3年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
12 OUT 9:25 溝口 雛(3年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
12 OUT 9:25 堀川 雪花(1年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
12 OUT 9:25 井元 咲希(3年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
13 OUT 9:35 佐々木 史奈(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
13 OUT 9:35 芳賀 幸瞳(1年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
13 OUT 9:35 大竹 麻琴(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
14 OUT 9:45 尾関 彩美悠(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
14 OUT 9:45 大塚 由姫乃(1年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
14 OUT 9:45 鈴木 愛佳(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
15 OUT 9:55 片岡 由香(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
15 OUT 9:55 上原 和(3年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
15 OUT 9:55 遠藤 吏紗(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
16 IN 7:35 向井 千智(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
16 IN 7:35 森 愉生(1年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
16 IN 7:35 小林 光希(3年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
16 IN 7:35 五十嵐 望夢(3年) 東京 代々木高等学校
17 IN 7:45 貞永 茉白(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
17 IN 7:45 益田 世梨(3年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
17 IN 7:45 長尾 小百合(1年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
17 IN 7:45 高木 りおん(2年) 東京 代々木高等学校
18 IN 7:55 江河 鈴(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
18 IN 7:55 桑木 志帆(3年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
18 IN 7:55 前多 愛(3年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
18 IN 7:55 千田 萌花(3年) 東京 代々木高等学校
19 IN 8:05 田口 蘭名(3年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
19 IN 8:05 吉田 鈴(2年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
19 IN 8:05 鶴瀬 華月(3年) 宮城 東北高等学校
19 IN 8:05 木ノ本 星空(1年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
20 IN 8:15 西山 星空(1年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
20 IN 8:15 渡邉 世奈(1年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
20 IN 8:15 長田 ひなた(2年) 宮城 東北高等学校
20 IN 8:15 大久保 柚季(2年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
21 IN 8:25 田村 和(3年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
21 IN 8:25 阿部 未来(3年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
21 IN 8:25 黒木 優香(2年) 宮城 東北高等学校
21 IN 8:25 國分 彩那(2年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
22 IN 8:35 酒井 夏鈴(1年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
22 IN 8:35 安部 明日香(3年) 広島 広島国際学院高等学校
22 IN 8:35 高原 花奈(3年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
23 IN 8:45 池戸 梨緒(2年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
23 IN 8:45 川端 悠衣(1年) 広島 広島国際学院高等学校
23 IN 8:45 岩切 美空(3年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
24 IN 8:55 田中 こころ(2年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
24 IN 8:55 柳原 星空(3年) 広島 広島国際学院高等学校
24 IN 8:55 小瀬 愛美(1年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
25 IN 9:05 佐藤 夏恋(1年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
25 IN 9:05 六車 日那乃(3年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
25 IN 9:05 竹原 美悠(2年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
25 IN 9:05 結城 安奈(1年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
26 IN 9:15 高橋 琴音(2年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
26 IN 9:15 淺野 咲希(2年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
26 IN 9:15 古賀 衣桜(3年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
26 IN 9:15 谷口 詠美(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
27 IN 9:25 リン 優香(3年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
27 IN 9:25 佐藤 杏莉(3年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
27 IN 9:25 竹田 麗央(2年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
27 IN 9:25 羽田 瑞希(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
28 IN 9:35 都 玲華(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
28 IN 9:35 中道 ゆい(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
28 IN 9:35 佐藤 心結(2年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校
29 IN 9:45 島勝 ひなた(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
29 IN 9:45 速水 梨花(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
29 IN 9:45 新谷 芽々(2年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校
30 IN 9:55 村上 美空(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
30 IN 9:55 大嶋 渚月(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
30 IN 9:55 西澤 歩未(3年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校